Club Guaraní Antonio Franco

الرئيسية / Club Guaraní Antonio Franco

الترتيب

المزيد

المجموعة 1

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 زابلا زابلا 6 3 3 0 +6 12
2 تاييريس بيريكو تاييريس بيريكو 6 3 1 2 +5 10
3 Atlético Cuyaya Atlético Cuyaya 6 1 2 3 -7 5
4 Atlético El Carmen Atlético El Carmen 6 0 4 2 -4 4

المجموعة 2

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 هيمناسيا إي تيرو هيمناسيا إي تيرو 6 3 1 2 -1 10
2 هوفنتود أنتونيانا هوفنتود أنتونيانا 6 2 2 2 +3 8
3 La Merced Salta La Merced Salta 6 1 4 1 +1 7
4 Villa San Antonio Villa San Antonio 6 1 3 2 -3 6

المجموعة 3

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 كونسيبسيون كونسيبسيون 6 3 1 2 +6 10
2 Deportivo El Galpón Deportivo El Galpón 6 3 1 2 +1 10
3 Sportivo Guzmán Sportivo Guzmán 6 2 2 2 -1 8
4 Deportivo YPF Deportivo YPF 6 0 4 2 -6 4

المجموعة 1

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Alianza Futbolística Alianza Futbolística 6 3 1 2 +3 10
2 Defensores Potrero Funes Defensores Potrero Funes 6 3 1 2 0 10
3 Jorge Newbery VM Jorge Newbery VM 6 2 1 3 +3 7
4 Sportivo Villa Quebrada Sportivo Villa Quebrada 6 2 1 3 -6 7

المجموعة 2

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 سان مارتن ميندوسا سان مارتن ميندوسا 6 5 1 0 +12 16
2 FADEP FADEP 6 4 1 1 +6 13
3 Quiroga Quiroga 6 2 0 4 -4 6
4 Deportiva Bowen Deportiva Bowen 6 0 0 6 -14 0

المجموعة 3

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 أليانسا سان هوان أليانسا سان هوان 6 6 0 0 +8 18
2 Defensores de Boca Defensores de Boca 6 2 1 3 0 7
3 Peñaflor Peñaflor 6 1 3 2 -2 6
4 ترينيداد ترينيداد 6 0 2 4 -6 2

المجموعة 1

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Deportivo Victoria Deportivo Victoria 4 2 2 0 +3 8
2 غواراني فرانكو غواراني فرانكو 4 1 3 0 +1 6
3 Atlético Posadas Atlético Posadas 4 0 1 3 -4 1

المجموعة 2

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Fontana Fontana 4 4 0 0 +5 12
2 Ferroviario Corrientes Ferroviario Corrientes 4 1 0 3 -2 3
3 Atlético Falucho Atlético Falucho 4 1 0 3 -3 3

المجموعة 1

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 San Lorenzo Alem San Lorenzo Alem 4 3 0 1 +7 9
2 Andino Andino 4 3 0 1 +3 9
3 San Martín El Bañado San Martín El Bañado 4 2 1 1 +1 7
4 Vélez de San Ramón Vélez de San Ramón 4 1 1 2 -3 4
5 CA Américo Tesorieri CA Américo Tesorieri 4 0 0 4 -8 0

المجموعة 2

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 راسينغ كوردوبا راسينغ كوردوبا 4 4 0 0 +8 12
2 Unión Oncativo Unión Oncativo 4 2 0 2 0 6
3 Argentino Peñarol Argentino Peñarol 4 2 0 2 -1 6
4 جنرال باس جونيورز جنرال باس جونيورز 4 1 0 3 -2 3
5 Sportivo Tirolesa Sportivo Tirolesa 4 1 0 3 -5 3

المجموعة 1

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 بين هور بين هور 6 4 1 1 +5 13
2 Atlético Carcarañá Atlético Carcarañá 6 4 1 1 +6 13
3 رافايلا رافايلا 6 3 0 3 +2 9
4 ADIUR ADIUR 6 0 0 6 -13 0

المجموعة 2

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 كلوب أتليتكو بارانا كلوب أتليتكو بارانا 6 4 1 1 +9 13
2 Libertad Concordia Libertad Concordia 6 3 2 1 0 11
3 Sportivo Urquiza Sportivo Urquiza 6 2 1 3 -2 7
4 Malvinas Federal Malvinas Federal 6 1 0 5 -7 3

المجموعة 1

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 هوفنتود بيرغامينو هوفنتود بيرغامينو 4 2 2 0 +2 8
2 سالتو سالتو 4 1 1 2 -1 4
3 Regatas Regatas 4 1 1 2 -1 4

المجموعة 2

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Independiente Chivilcoy Independiente Chivilcoy 6 5 1 0 +11 16
2 Defensores Glew Defensores Glew 6 3 1 2 -3 10
3 Formación Roma Formación Roma 6 1 3 2 +1 6
4 Unidos Lisandro Olmos Unidos Lisandro Olmos 6 0 1 5 -9 1

1st Phase - Pampeana Sur 2020/2021

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Ciudad de Bolívar Ciudad de Bolívar 6 3 3 0 +8 12
2 لينيرز أثليتيك لينيرز أثليتيك 6 2 2 2 +2 8
3 راسينغ أولافاريا راسينغ أولافاريا 6 2 2 2 0 8
4 بييا فيستا بييا فيستا 6 1 1 4 -10 4

المجموعة 1

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 إنديبندينتى نيوكين إنديبندينتى نيوكين 4 3 0 1 +6 9
2 La Amistad La Amistad 4 3 0 1 +6 9
3 كوترال كوترال 4 1 1 2 -2 4
4 كروس ديل سور كروس ديل سور 4 1 1 2 -3 4
5 Puerto Moreno Puerto Moreno 4 0 2 2 -7 2

المجموعة 2

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Jorge Newbery CR Jorge Newbery CR 4 1 3 0 +2 6
2 أوراكان كومودورو أوراكان كومودورو 4 1 2 1 0 5
3 كومودورو ريفادافيا كومودورو ريفادافيا 4 1 1 2 -2 4