نادي أوتيلول غالاتي لكرة القدم

الرئيسية / نادي أوتيلول غالاتي لكرة القدم

الترتيب

المزيد

Serie 4 2020/2021

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSA Steaua Bucureşti 18 15 3 0 +40 48
2 ستياوا بوخارست (2) ستياوا بوخارست (2) 18 12 3 3 +22 39
3 Progresul Spartac Progresul Spartac 18 12 1 5 +21 37
4 Metalul Buzău Metalul Buzău 18 7 6 5 +3 27
5 توناري توناري 18 7 5 6 +4 26
6 Voluntari II Voluntari II 18 7 4 7 -1 25
7 دينامو (2) دينامو (2) 18 7 3 8 0 24
8 رابيد بوخارست (2) رابيد بوخارست (2) 18 5 2 11 -9 17
9 Concordia Chiajna II Concordia Chiajna II 18 2 4 12 -29 10
10 بالوتيستي بالوتيستي 18 0 1 17 -51 1

Serie 5 2020/2021

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 سي اس ام براسوف سي اس ام براسوف 18 14 4 0 +30 46
2 Municipal Braşov Municipal Braşov 18 7 7 4 +10 28
3 Blejoi Blejoi 18 8 3 7 -3 27
4 Olimpic Cetate Olimpic Cetate 18 7 3 8 0 24
5 Astra II Astra II 18 7 3 8 +3 24
6 بلوبيني بلوبيني 18 7 3 8 +2 24
7 Târgu Secuiesc Târgu Secuiesc 18 7 3 8 -11 24
8 Sepsi II Sepsi II 18 7 3 8 +2 24
9 أودورهيو سيكويزك أودورهيو سيكويزك 18 6 5 7 +3 23
10 Kids Tâmpa Braşov Kids Tâmpa Braşov 18 3 0 15 -36 9

Serie 6 2020/2021

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Vediţa Coloneşti Vediţa Coloneşti 18 11 4 3 +20 37
2 Filiaşi Filiaşi 18 11 2 5 +18 35
3 Sporting Roşiori Sporting Roşiori 18 9 4 5 +8 31
4 Unirea Bascov Unirea Bascov 18 9 3 6 +8 30
5 الكسندريا الكسندريا 18 8 6 4 +14 30
6 Pucioasa Pucioasa 18 7 7 4 +5 28
7 Flacăra Moreni Flacăra Moreni 18 5 7 6 -6 22
8 Petrolul Potcoava Petrolul Potcoava 18 4 6 8 -14 18
9 CS U Craiova II CS U Craiova II 18 2 3 13 -12 9
10 Academica Clinceni II Academica Clinceni II 18 2 2 14 -41 8

Serie 1 2020/2021

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Bucovina Rădăuţi Bucovina Rădăuţi 18 12 3 3 +21 39
2 رابيد سوسيافا رابيد سوسيافا 18 11 3 4 +21 36
3 تشاهلاول بياترا نيامت تشاهلاول بياترا نيامت 18 11 1 6 +11 34
4 Ştiinţa Miroslava Ştiinţa Miroslava 18 10 3 5 +21 33
5 Hușana Huși Hușana Huși 18 9 2 7 +5 29
6 Dante Botoşani Dante Botoşani 18 8 2 8 -1 26
7 Şomuz Fălticeni Şomuz Fălticeni 18 7 4 7 +2 25
8 SJ Vaslui SJ Vaslui 18 6 2 10 -7 20
9 Bradu Borca Bradu Borca 18 2 3 13 -29 9
10 باشكان باشكان 18 1 3 14 -44 6

Serie 10 2020/2021

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Minaur Baia Mare Minaur Baia Mare 18 11 4 3 +19 37
2 SCM Zalău SCM Zalău 18 11 3 4 +16 36
3 Gloria Bistriţa Gloria Bistriţa 18 8 5 5 +1 29
4 1910 Oradea 1910 Oradea 18 8 3 7 +8 27
5 Lotus Băile Felix Lotus Băile Felix 18 7 5 6 +1 26
6 Sportul Şimleu Sportul Şimleu 18 7 5 6 -7 26
7 Someşul Dej Someşul Dej 18 8 1 9 +5 25
8 CSM Satu Mare CSM Satu Mare 18 5 4 9 -7 19
9 Progresul Șomcuta Mare Progresul Șomcuta Mare 18 5 4 9 -11 19
10 لوكفارول أورادي لوكفارول أورادي 18 2 2 14 -25 8

Serie 2 2020/2021

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 أوتيلول غالاتي أوتيلول غالاتي 18 13 2 3 +41 41
2 برايلا برايلا 18 12 2 4 +37 38
3 فوكشان فوكشان 18 10 6 2 +22 36
4 ريمنيكو سارات ريمنيكو سارات 18 10 3 5 +6 33
5 فيتورول  إيانكا فيتورول إيانكا 18 8 5 5 +16 29
6 Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti 18 8 3 7 +4 27
7 CSM Bacău CSM Bacău 18 5 4 9 -13 19
8 Avântul Valea Mărului Avântul Valea Mărului 18 4 1 13 -21 13
9 Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani 18 2 2 14 -57 8
10 Făurei Făurei 18 2 4 12 -35 8

Serie 3 2020/2021

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Afumaţi Afumaţi 18 14 3 1 +34 45
2 Mostiştea Ulmu Mostiştea Ulmu 18 12 5 1 +27 35
3 Popești-Leordeni Popești-Leordeni 18 8 5 5 +7 29
4 Axiopolis Axiopolis 18 8 5 5 +13 29
5 Viitorul Constanţa II Viitorul Constanţa II 18 8 5 5 +14 29
6 Agricola Borcea Agricola Borcea 18 7 2 9 -3 23
7 Înainte Modelu Înainte Modelu 18 6 1 11 0 19
8 Gloria Albeşti Gloria Albeşti 18 6 1 11 -14 19
9 Recolta Gheorghe Doja Recolta Gheorghe Doja 18 3 5 10 -28 14
10 Olteniţa Olteniţa 18 1 2 15 -50 5

Serie 7 2020/2021

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 1599 Şelimbăr 1599 Şelimbăr 18 16 2 0 +35 50
2 Măgura Cisnădie Măgura Cisnădie 18 10 3 5 +10 33
3 Viitorul Dăești Viitorul Dăești 18 8 3 7 +3 27
4 جاز ميتان ميدياس تو جاز ميتان ميدياس تو 18 7 5 6 +9 26
5 CSM Deva CSM Deva 18 7 5 6 +4 26
6 Gilortul Gilortul 18 7 5 6 -2 26
7 Flacăra Horezu Flacăra Horezu 18 5 5 8 +3 20
8 جيول بيتروسان جيول بيتروسان 18 4 7 7 -11 19
9 Hermannstadt II Hermannstadt II 18 4 3 11 -16 15
10 Minerul Costeşti Minerul Costeşti 18 1 4 13 -35 7

Serie 8 2020/2021

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Șoimii Lipova Șoimii Lipova 18 12 5 1 +25 41
2 Crişul Chişineu Criş Crişul Chişineu Criş 18 10 6 2 +24 36
3 Dumbrăviţa Dumbrăviţa 18 10 1 7 +19 31
4 Progresul Pecica Progresul Pecica 18 9 3 6 +12 30
5 Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 18 8 4 6 +4 28
6 ريكاس ريكاس 18 8 2 8 +3 26
7 Avântul Periam Avântul Periam 18 6 6 6 -6 24
8 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 18 6 3 9 -12 21
9 Progresul Ezeriș Progresul Ezeriș 18 4 3 11 -15 15
10 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 18 0 1 17 -54 1

Serie 9 2020/2021

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Metalurgistul Cugir Metalurgistul Cugir 18 13 2 3 +21 41
2 أونيريا ديج أونيريا ديج 18 13 2 3 +20 41
3 أفينتول ريغين أفينتول ريغين 18 9 4 5 +11 31
4 أرييسول توردا أرييسول توردا 18 7 5 6 +7 26
5 يونيريا يونغيني يونيريا يونغيني 18 7 3 8 -5 24
6 كورفينول هونيدوارا كورفينول هونيدوارا 18 6 5 7 -2 23
7 أونيريا ألبا لوليا أونيريا ألبا لوليا 18 6 5 7 -4 23
8 كلوج كلوج 18 5 6 7 -7 21
9 Ocna Mureș Ocna Mureș 18 5 1 12 -15 16
10 Industria Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 18 1 3 14 -26 4