CF Peralada

الرئيسية / CF Peralada

الترتيب

المزيد

المجموعة أ

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 18 10 3 5 +10 33
2 Panadería Pulido Panadería Pulido 18 9 5 4 +8 32
3 Las Palmas III Las Palmas III 18 9 3 6 +4 30
4 Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal 18 7 8 3 +6 29
5 Unión Viera Unión Viera 18 8 2 8 -4 26
6 لانزاروت لانزاروت 18 7 3 8 +1 24
7 La Cuadra La Cuadra 18 7 3 8 -5 24
8 جيو جيو 18 5 4 9 -10 19
9 فييا سانتا بريخيذا فييا سانتا بريخيذا 18 5 3 10 -3 18
10 Arucas Arucas 18 4 4 10 -7 16

المجموعة ب

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 مينساجيرو مينساجيرو 20 12 4 4 +11 40
2 تينيسكا تينيسكا 20 10 5 5 +17 35
3 Atlético Paso Atlético Paso 20 8 9 3 +13 33
4 Buzanada Buzanada 20 9 5 6 +8 32
5 تنريفة (2) تنريفة (2) 20 9 4 7 +7 31
6 Santa Úrsula Santa Úrsula 20 7 8 5 +3 29
7 فيرا فيرا 20 8 5 7 0 29
8 Atlético Tacoronte Atlético Tacoronte 20 7 4 9 -7 25
9 Atlético Victoria Atlético Victoria 20 5 6 9 -14 21
10 Güímar Güímar 20 2 8 10 -15 14
11 إيبارا إيبارا 20 2 4 14 -23 10

المجموعة أ

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 20 13 5 2 +27 44
2 أندراتكس أندراتكس 20 14 2 4 +18 44
3 كونستانسيا كونستانسيا 20 10 5 5 +10 35
4 ماناكور ماناكور 20 9 7 4 +6 34
5 Portmany Portmany 20 9 3 8 +3 30
6 كوليرنس كوليرنس 20 8 5 7 +2 29
7 Sóller Sóller 20 6 5 9 -15 23
8 Cardassar Cardassar 20 5 7 8 -8 22
9 فيلانيتكس فيلانيتكس 20 5 4 11 -3 19
10 فيريولينسى فيريولينسى 20 3 4 13 -18 13
11 Génova Génova 20 2 5 13 -22 11

المجموعة ب

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Platges Calvià Platges Calvià 20 13 6 1 +18 45
2 PE Sant Jordi PE Sant Jordi 20 12 5 3 +16 41
3 فورمينتيرا فورمينتيرا 20 12 3 5 +16 39
4 مايوركا 2 مايوركا 2 20 11 5 4 +24 38
5 سانتانيي سانتانيي 20 11 2 7 +11 35
6 سان رافييل سان رافييل 20 5 7 8 +1 22
7 لوسيتنس لوسيتنس 20 6 4 10 -11 22
8 ألكوديا ألكوديا 20 5 6 9 -15 21
9 Santa Catalina Atlético Santa Catalina Atlético 20 4 5 11 -18 17
10 بينيساليم بينيساليم 20 2 9 9 -7 15
11 اسبورلس اسبورلس 20 1 4 15 -35 7

المجموعة أ

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 سان خوان سان خوان 20 9 8 3 +12 35
2 Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor 20 9 6 5 +5 33
3 فايى إيغويس فايى إيغويس 20 9 5 6 +8 32
4 وارتى وارتى 20 7 9 4 +6 30
5 بامبلونا بامبلونا 20 8 6 6 +10 30
6 بورلاديس بورلاديس 20 7 5 8 -8 26
7 Beti Onak Beti Onak 20 5 9 6 +1 24
8 Corellano Corellano 20 6 6 8 -5 24
9 تكسانتري تكسانتري 20 5 8 7 -6 23
10 Subiza Subiza 20 4 9 7 -3 21
11 ريفير إيغا ريفير إيغا 20 3 5 12 -20 14

المجموعة ب

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 بينيا تافايا بينيا تافايا 20 14 5 1 +18 47
2 ثيربونيرو ثيربونيرو 20 8 8 4 +14 32
3 أردوي أردوي 20 8 8 4 +11 32
4 Cantolagua Cantolagua 20 8 7 5 +9 31
5 كورتس كورتس 20 8 7 5 +4 31
6 مورتشانتي مورتشانتي 20 5 9 6 0 24
7 بينا أزاغريسا بينا أزاغريسا 20 7 3 10 -9 24
8 Baztán Baztán 20 4 8 8 -8 20
9 لورديث لورديث 20 4 7 9 -8 19
10 Bidezarra Bidezarra 20 5 4 11 -5 19
11 Fontellas Fontellas 20 5 2 13 -26 17

المجموعة أ

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 ألفارو ألفارو 20 14 3 3 +21 45
2 أنغيانو أنغيانو 20 13 5 2 +21 44
3 سي دي فيري سي دي فيري 20 12 5 3 +36 41
4 أرنيذو أرنيذو 20 11 3 6 +13 36
5 La Calzada La Calzada 20 8 3 9 +4 27
6 أويونيسا أويونيسا 20 7 4 9 +2 25
7 بيرسيو بيرسيو 20 7 3 10 -10 24
8 أتليتيكو فيانيس أتليتيكو فيانيس 20 5 8 7 -4 23
9 أغونثييو أغونثييو 20 6 4 10 -7 22
10 Comillas Comillas 20 6 2 12 -15 20
11 فييغاس فييغاس 20 0 2 18 -61 2

المجموعة ب

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Racing Rioja Racing Rioja 20 14 3 3 +32 45
2 يو دي لوجرونس تو يو دي لوجرونس تو 20 11 6 3 +13 39
3 ناكسارا ناكسارا 20 11 6 3 +21 39
4 Calahorra II Calahorra II 20 9 8 3 +16 35
5 ياغى ياغى 20 9 4 7 +8 31
6 Casalarreina Casalarreina 20 8 3 9 +1 27
7 ريفير إيبرو ريفير إيبرو 20 6 6 8 -7 24
8 تيديون تيديون 20 6 4 10 -14 22
9 براديجون براديجون 20 3 7 10 -14 16
10 كالاسانثيو كالاسانثيو 20 3 4 13 -31 13
11 ألبيريتى ألبيريتى 20 2 5 13 -25 11

المجموعة أ

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 ألياسيتي بالومبي (2) ألياسيتي بالومبي (2) 20 14 3 3 +25 45
2 Calvo Sotelo Calvo Sotelo 20 13 5 2 +25 44
3 كينتانار ديل راي كينتانار ديل راي 20 10 5 5 +15 35
4 Manchego Manchego 20 7 8 5 +4 29
5 لا روذا لا روذا 20 8 4 8 -6 28
6 Huracán Balazote Huracán Balazote 20 7 4 9 -5 25
7 Atlético Ibañés Atlético Ibañés 20 4 11 5 -5 23
8 ألمانسا ألمانسا 20 6 5 9 -6 23
9 مانزانارس مانزانارس 20 4 6 10 -15 18
10 La Solana La Solana 20 4 5 11 -13 17
11 Almagro Almagro 20 4 2 14 -19 14

المجموعة ب

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 مارتشامالو مارتشامالو 20 14 3 3 +15 45
2 توليدو توليدو 20 11 3 6 +16 36
3 توريخوس توريخوس 20 8 8 4 +7 32
4 غودالاخارا غودالاخارا 20 9 4 7 +6 31
5 Villacañas Villacañas 20 8 6 6 +3 30
6 Tarancón Tarancón 20 9 2 9 +5 29
7 أثوكيكا أثوكيكا 20 8 3 9 -2 27
8 إييسكاس إييسكاس 20 6 7 7 -3 25
9 كونكينسي كونكينسي 20 6 4 10 -8 22
10 Madridejos Madridejos 20 4 3 13 -21 15
11 Pedroñeras Pedroñeras 20 3 5 12 -18 14

المجموعة أ

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 ثياريس ثياريس 20 13 5 2 +13 44
2 ريال أفيليس ريال أفيليس 20 12 4 4 +20 40
3 Llanera Llanera 20 11 5 4 +10 38
4 مييريسكاودال مييريسكاودال 20 11 5 4 +18 38
5 جيون إندستريال جيون إندستريال 20 7 6 7 +7 27
6 Lenense Lenense 20 8 1 11 -3 25
7 برافيانو برافيانو 20 7 3 10 -5 24
8 نافارو نافارو 20 6 4 10 -8 22
9 موسكونيا موسكونيا 20 5 5 10 -13 20
10 Vallobín Vallobín 20 5 2 13 -18 17
11 Avilés Stadium Avilés Stadium 20 2 6 12 -21 12

المجموعة ب

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 L'Entregu L'Entregu 18 13 1 4 +19 40
2 San Martín San Martín 18 9 6 3 +10 33
3 يانيس يانيس 18 9 5 4 +13 32
4 توييا توييا 18 7 6 5 +6 27
5 Real Titánico Real Titánico 18 6 5 7 -6 23
6 Urraca Urraca 18 5 7 6 -3 22
7 كوندال كوندال 18 5 7 6 -6 22
8 Colunga Colunga 18 5 5 8 -6 20
9 سييرو سييرو 18 4 3 11 -11 15
10 Valdesoto Valdesoto 18 3 3 12 -16 12

المجموعة أ

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 تروبيثون تروبيثون 20 12 7 1 +21 43
2 خيمناستيكا توريلافيغا خيمناستيكا توريلافيغا 20 10 7 3 +22 37
3 إسكوبيذو إسكوبيذو 20 11 4 5 +10 37
4 فيمينور فيمينور 20 9 5 6 +9 32
5 Cartes Cartes 20 8 5 7 +1 29
6 سيليا سيليا 20 9 2 9 -8 29
7 كاسترو كاسترو 20 8 3 9 -3 27
8 Torina Torina 20 5 5 10 -10 20
9 غوارنيثو غوارنيثو 20 4 7 9 -12 19
10 باريذا باريذا 20 5 4 11 -15 19
11 سولاريز سولاريز 20 1 7 12 -15 10

المجموعة ب

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 كايون كايون 20 16 3 1 +33 51
2 راثينغ سانتاندير (2) راثينغ سانتاندير (2) 20 14 4 2 +29 46
3 سييتى فيياس سييتى فيياس 20 13 3 4 +15 42
4 Sámano Sámano 20 11 4 5 +13 37
5 تكستيل تكستيل 20 9 6 5 +10 33
6 أتليتيكو ألبيريثيا أتليتيكو ألبيريثيا 20 5 5 10 -3 20
7 Rinconeda Polanco Rinconeda Polanco 20 5 4 11 -18 19
8 Revilla Revilla 20 4 5 11 -15 17
9 بيثانا بيثانا 20 4 4 12 -26 16
10 Barquereño Barquereño 20 4 3 13 -16 15
11 ريبامونتان ألمار ريبامونتان ألمار 20 3 3 14 -22 12

المجموعة أ

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 غيرنيكا غيرنيكا 20 13 4 3 +23 43
2 Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III 20 12 4 4 +21 40
3 سيستاو ريفر سيستاو ريفر 20 12 3 5 +27 39
4 Deusto Deusto 20 11 3 6 +6 36
5 سانتوتكسو سانتوتكسو 20 8 5 7 -3 29
6 بياساين بياساين 20 6 9 5 +6 27
7 تولوسا تولوسا 20 6 6 8 -5 24
8 Aurrerá Ondarroa Aurrerá Ondarroa 20 5 5 10 -8 20
9 Balmaseda Balmaseda 20 3 9 8 -5 18
10 JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro 20 4 5 11 -11 17
11 Urgatzi Urgatzi 20 3 1 16 -51 10

المجموعة ب

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 فيتوريا فيتوريا 20 9 8 3 +16 35
2 Urduliz Urduliz 20 9 8 3 +10 35
3 Pasaia KE Pasaia KE 20 9 7 4 +8 34
4 باسكونيا باسكونيا 20 7 9 4 +9 30
5 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 20 7 9 4 +1 30
6 سان إنياسيو سان إنياسيو 20 7 8 5 0 29
7 سانتورتسي سانتورتسي 20 6 5 9 -9 23
8 دورانغو دورانغو 20 5 7 8 -3 22
9 Sodupe Sodupe 20 4 8 8 -2 20
10 Ariznabarra Ariznabarra 20 3 7 10 -16 16
11 لاغون أوناك لاغون أوناك 20 3 6 11 -14 15

المجموعة أ

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 يوروبا يوروبا 20 13 5 2 +18 44
2 فيلافرانكا فيلافرانكا 20 11 7 2 +17 40
3 تيراسا تيراسا 20 10 5 5 +12 35
4 San Cristóbal San Cristóbal 20 8 7 5 +4 31
5 مانريزا مانريزا 20 7 8 5 +5 29
6 كاستيلديفيلس كاستيلديفيلس 20 7 7 6 -1 28
7 بوبلا مافوميت بوبلا مافوميت 20 6 8 6 +2 26
8 Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc 20 6 4 10 -8 22
9 Valls Valls 20 4 5 11 -12 17
10 إغوالادا إغوالادا 20 3 4 13 -18 13
11 مونتانيسا مونتانيسا 20 2 6 12 -19 12

المجموعة ب

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Cerdanyola del Vallès Cerdanyola del Vallès 20 11 7 2 +16 40
2 Girona II Girona II 20 10 7 3 +17 37
3 Granollers Granollers 20 9 6 5 +10 33
4 سانت أندرو سانت أندرو 20 9 4 7 +3 31
5 Vilassar Mar Vilassar Mar 20 8 6 6 0 30
6 Grama Grama 20 8 3 9 -6 27
7 Peralada Peralada 20 6 7 7 -2 25
8 Sants Sants 20 7 3 10 -8 24
9 يو اف فيجرز يو اف فيجرز 20 5 6 9 -13 21
10 Horta Horta 20 4 6 10 -6 18
11 بانيوليس بانيوليس 20 4 3 13 -11 15

المجموعة أ

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 ألزيرا ألزيرا 20 10 8 2 +17 38
2 Roda Roda 20 9 8 3 +12 35
3 ساجونتينو ساجونتينو 20 7 10 3 +3 31
4 فياريال (3) فياريال (3) 20 6 12 2 +14 30
5 Silla Silla 20 5 10 5 -1 25
6 RC Catarroja RC Catarroja 20 5 8 7 -3 23
7 Benicarló Benicarló 20 4 10 6 +1 22
8 Torrent Torrent 20 4 9 7 -8 21
9 Acero Acero 20 4 8 8 -7 20
10 Paterna Paterna 20 3 11 6 -11 20
11 Vilamarxant Vilamarxant 20 3 6 11 -17 15

المجموعة ب

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 إلدينزي إلدينزي 18 12 5 1 +19 41
2 إيلتشي (2) إيلتشي (2) 18 11 5 2 +16 38
3 Intercity Intercity 18 10 7 1 +22 37
4 أولمبيك شاتيفا أولمبيك شاتيفا 18 7 4 7 -2 25
5 Benigànim Benigànim 18 5 5 8 -16 20
6 جوفي إسبانيول جوفي إسبانيول 18 5 4 9 -6 19
7 كريفيليينت كريفيليينت 18 5 4 9 -7 19
8 Hércules II Hércules II 18 4 6 8 -4 18
9 فياخويوسا فياخويوسا 18 4 5 9 -10 17
10 نوفيلدا نوفيلدا 18 3 3 12 -12 12

المجموعة أ

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 كريستو أتليتيكو كريستو أتليتيكو 20 14 2 4 +18 44
2 أتليتيكو آستورغا أتليتيكو آستورغا 20 10 5 5 +15 35
3 ديبورتيفو ليونيسا (2) ديبورتيفو ليونيسا (2) 20 9 8 3 +7 35
4 La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino 20 8 7 5 +4 31
5 أتليتيكو تورديسلاس أتليتيكو تورديسلاس 20 7 5 8 -1 26
6 بمبيبرى بمبيبرى 20 6 8 6 -3 26
7 La Bañeza La Bañeza 20 6 7 7 0 25
8 Salamanca II Salamanca II 20 4 10 6 -9 22
9 سانتا مارتا سانتا مارتا 20 5 6 9 -3 21
10 Peñaranda Peñaranda 20 4 4 12 -15 16
11 بيثيريل بيثيريل 20 3 6 11 -13 15

المجموعة ب

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 خيمناستيكا سيغوفيانا خيمناستيكا سيغوفيانا 22 18 3 1 +44 57
2 Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 22 11 7 4 +18 40
3 نومانسيا (2) نومانسيا (2) 22 12 3 7 +6 39
4 أراندينا أراندينا 22 10 6 6 +10 36
5 Mirandés II Mirandés II 22 8 9 5 +9 33
6 ريال أفيلا ريال أفيلا 22 9 4 9 +2 31
7 ألماثان ألماثان 22 9 4 9 -5 31
8 Colegios Diocesanos Colegios Diocesanos 22 7 2 13 -23 23
9 لا غرانخا لا غرانخا 22 6 4 12 -6 22
10 Real Burgos Real Burgos 22 4 7 11 -19 19
11 سيبريرينا سيبريرينا 22 5 4 13 -18 19
12 Bupolsa Bupolsa 22 4 5 13 -18 17

المجموعة أ

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 أتليتيكو مانشا ريل أتليتيكو مانشا ريل 20 10 6 4 +23 36
2 المرية (2) المرية (2) 20 9 6 5 +7 33
3 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 20 9 6 5 +10 33
4 Torreperogil Torreperogil 20 7 7 6 -1 28
5 هوتور تاجار هوتور تاجار 20 6 10 4 +3 28
6 Huétor Vega Huétor Vega 20 6 7 7 -2 25
7 ريال خايين ريال خايين 20 7 4 9 -3 25
8 Polideportivo Almería Polideportivo Almería 20 6 5 9 -10 23
9 لوخا لوخا 20 6 3 11 -17 21
10 Atlético Porcuna Atlético Porcuna 20 3 12 5 -1 21
11 ماراسينا ماراسينا 20 4 8 8 -9 20

المجموعة ب

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 فيليث مالقة فيليث مالقة 18 11 4 3 +7 37
2 أنتيكيرا أنتيكيرا 18 8 6 4 +18 30
3 إل بالو إل بالو 18 7 7 4 +1 28
4 Juventud Torremolinos Juventud Torremolinos 18 7 7 4 +5 28
5 ملقة 2 ملقة 2 18 8 4 6 +9 28
6 ألاورين ديلا تورى ألاورين ديلا تورى 18 5 5 8 -10 20
7 Estepona Estepona 18 5 5 8 -7 20
8 موتريل موتريل 18 6 2 10 -5 20
9 Melilla CD Melilla CD 18 4 5 9 -12 17
10 ألاوارينو ألاوارينو 18 4 5 9 -6 17

المجموعة أ

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 بيرجانتينوس بيرجانتينوس 22 14 6 2 +21 48
2 Polvorín Polvorín 22 12 6 4 +17 42
3 سوموزاس سوموزاس 22 12 5 5 +20 41
4 راسينج فيلالبس راسينج فيلالبس 22 12 4 6 +8 40
5 ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا (2) ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا (2) 22 9 5 8 +14 32
6 Silva Silva 22 7 9 6 +1 30
7 Arzúa Arzúa 22 7 8 7 +9 29
8 Viveiro Viveiro 22 8 4 10 -14 28
9 Agrupación Estudiantil Agrupación Estudiantil 22 4 8 10 -18 20
10 سي دي أس بونتيس سي دي أس بونتيس 22 4 7 11 -22 19
11 Fisterra Fisterra 22 4 5 13 -13 17
12 Paiosaco Paiosaco 22 1 9 12 -23 12

المجموعة ب

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 22 13 8 1 +20 47
2 أروسا أروسا 22 11 8 3 +13 41
3 ألوندراس ألوندراس 22 9 10 3 +16 37
4 سي دي إسترادينز سي دي إسترادينز 22 8 7 7 +1 31
5 Choco Choco 22 8 7 7 +6 31
6 رابيدو بوزاس رابيدو بوزاس 22 8 7 7 0 31
7 Barco Barco 22 8 6 8 -1 30
8 Ourense CF Ourense CF 22 8 4 10 +4 28
9 Ribadumia Ribadumia 22 7 5 10 -12 26
10 UD Ourense UD Ourense 22 7 4 11 -7 25
11 Atios Atios 22 4 8 10 -14 20
12 Pontellas Pontellas 22 1 6 15 -26 9

المجموعة أ

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo 18 11 4 3 +15 37
2 خيريث خيريث 18 10 5 3 +12 35
3 كيوتا كيوتا 18 7 8 3 +9 29
4 لوس باريوس لوس باريوس 18 7 3 8 +1 24
5 Rota Rota 18 6 4 8 -6 22
6 أنتونيانو أنتونيانو 18 4 9 5 -5 21
7 كونيل كونيل 18 3 11 4 +1 20
8 Cabecense Cabecense 18 4 7 7 -8 19
9 أركوس أركوس 18 4 5 9 -9 17
10 Lebrijana Lebrijana 18 4 4 10 -10 16

المجموعة ب

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 سان روكي سان روكي 20 14 3 3 +12 45
2 لوثينا لوثينا 20 12 4 4 +19 40
3 Puente Genil Puente Genil 20 9 6 5 +4 33
4 قرطبة (2) قرطبة (2) 20 8 6 6 +6 30
5 Utrera Utrera 20 9 3 8 0 30
6 بوثوبلانكو بوثوبلانكو 20 7 6 7 -1 27
7 اشبيلية (3) اشبيلية (3) 20 7 5 8 -3 26
8 Gerena Gerena 20 5 7 8 -8 22
9 Castilleja Castilleja 20 6 3 11 -2 21
10 شوريا شوريا 20 3 6 11 -14 15
11 La Palma La Palma 20 2 7 11 -13 13

المجموعة أ

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 ريال مرسية (2) ريال مرسية (2) 20 13 5 2 +22 44
2 Águilas Águilas 20 13 5 2 +35 44
3 بولبيلينو بولبيلينو 20 12 7 1 +19 43
4 Los Garres Los Garres 20 7 6 7 +1 27
5 Bullense Bullense 20 7 6 7 -2 27
6 UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II 20 6 8 6 +5 26
7 توتانا توتانا 20 6 5 9 -6 23
8 El Palmar El Palmar 20 5 7 8 -2 22
9 SFC Minerva SFC Minerva 20 6 2 12 -12 20
10 EDMF Churra EDMF Churra 20 4 4 12 -19 16
11 بلس ألترا بلس ألترا 20 2 3 15 -41 9

المجموعة ب

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 مار مينور مار مينور 20 13 4 3 +15 43
2 قرطاجنة تو قرطاجنة تو 20 11 7 2 +28 40
3 Racing Murcia Racing Murcia 20 10 7 3 +16 37
4 La Unión Atlético La Unión Atlético 20 10 6 4 +14 36
5 قرطاجنة اف سي قرطاجنة اف سي 20 9 5 6 +3 32
6 Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC 20 7 5 8 +2 26
7 Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera 20 5 9 6 -2 24
8 Huércal Overa Huércal Overa 20 6 4 10 -10 22
9 CAP Ciudad de Murcia CAP Ciudad de Murcia 20 5 6 9 -5 21
10 مولينو مولينو 20 4 4 12 -13 16
11 لا هويا ديبورتيف لا هويا ديبورتيف 20 1 1 18 -48 4

المجموعة أ

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Montijo Montijo 20 15 4 1 +29 49
2 سي دي كوريا سي دي كوريا 20 14 3 3 +22 45
3 مورالو مورالو 20 12 6 2 +19 42
4 Extremadura UD II Extremadura UD II 20 9 5 6 +11 32
5 بلاسينثيا بلاسينثيا 20 7 9 4 +13 30
6 Aceuchal Aceuchal 20 7 5 8 -3 26
7 Calamonte Calamonte 20 5 8 7 -2 23
8 Chinato Chinato 20 4 3 13 -15 15
9 Campanario Campanario 20 4 3 13 -22 15
10 فالديفيا فالديفيا 20 3 4 13 -30 13
11 Lobón Lobón 20 2 6 12 -22 12

المجموعة ب

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 كاثيرينيو كاثيرينيو 20 16 2 2 +34 50
2 Diocesano Diocesano 20 13 5 2 +25 44
3 خيريث خيريث 20 11 3 6 +7 36
4 مياخاذاس مياخاذاس 20 7 7 6 +2 28
5 أرويو أرويو 20 7 4 9 -9 25
6 Azuaga Azuaga 20 5 8 7 -7 23
7 Llerenense Llerenense 20 5 7 8 -12 22
8 Trujillo Trujillo 20 4 7 9 -3 19
9 RCP Valverdeño RCP Valverdeño 20 5 4 11 -20 19
10 Olivenza Olivenza 20 3 9 8 -6 18
11 Fuente Cantos Fuente Cantos 20 4 4 12 -11 16

المجموعة أ

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 تيرويل تيرويل 22 15 4 3 +23 49
2 Huesca II Huesca II 22 13 6 3 +18 45
3 Belchite 97 Belchite 97 22 8 11 3 +13 35
4 ريال سرقسطة (2) ريال سرقسطة (2) 22 8 10 4 +18 34
5 إييويكا إييويكا 22 9 7 6 +7 34
6 بينيفار بينيفار 22 8 8 6 +12 32
7 مونثون مونثون 22 7 10 5 +7 31
8 Cariñena Cariñena 22 7 6 9 -2 27
9 CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite 22 6 7 9 -10 25
10 فالديفيرو فالديفيرو 22 6 4 12 -16 22
11 فراغا فراغا 22 5 7 10 -4 22
12 San Juan Mozarrifar San Juan Mozarrifar 22 0 0 22 -66 0

المجموعة ب

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 بريا بريا 22 12 6 4 +22 42
2 كوارتى إندوستريال كوارتى إندوستريال 22 11 6 5 +11 39
3 أوتيبو أوتيبو 22 9 10 3 +6 37
4 بارباسترو بارباسترو 22 9 9 4 +9 36
5 Borja Borja 22 8 7 7 +6 31
6 Calamocha Calamocha 22 7 9 6 +5 30
7 سارينيينا سارينيينا 22 8 5 9 0 29
8 Épila Épila 22 5 11 6 0 26
9 Robres Robres 22 6 8 8 -8 26
10 Almudévar Almudévar 22 4 10 8 -15 22
11 فييانويفا فييانويفا 22 4 6 12 -23 18
12 سابينانيغو سابينانيغو 22 3 5 14 -13 14

المجموعة أ

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 يونيون أدارفي يونيون أدارفي 22 13 5 4 +24 44
2 Moratalaz Moratalaz 22 11 7 4 +16 40
3 رايو فالكانو مدريد (2) رايو فالكانو مدريد (2) 22 10 8 4 +8 38
4 بوثويلو ألاركون بوثويلو ألاركون 22 11 5 6 +13 38
5 Flat Earth Flat Earth 22 9 6 7 +1 33
6 توريخون توريخون 22 7 11 4 +15 32
7 Complutense Complutense 22 8 6 8 0 30
8 القلعة إيناريس القلعة إيناريس 22 6 10 6 +4 28
9 ألكوبينداس سبورت ألكوبينداس سبورت 22 6 8 8 -9 26
10 Villanueva Pardillo Villanueva Pardillo 22 5 4 13 -14 19
11 سان فرناندو إيناريس سان فرناندو إيناريس 22 4 6 12 -18 18
12 سانتا آنا سانتا آنا 22 2 4 16 -40 10

المجموعة ب

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Leganés II Leganés II 20 15 5 0 +22 50
2 موستوليس موستوليس 20 13 5 2 +17 44
3 Alcorcón II Alcorcón II 20 9 7 4 +17 34
4 بارلا بارلا 20 7 7 6 0 28
5 Carabanchel Carabanchel 20 5 9 6 -2 24
6 أتليتيكو بينتو أتليتيكو بينتو 20 7 3 10 -10 24
7 تريفال فالديراس تريفال فالديراس 20 5 8 7 -6 23
8 Villaverde San Andrés Villaverde San Andrés 20 6 3 11 -11 21
9 El Álamo El Álamo 20 3 7 10 -9 16
10 Móstoles CF Móstoles CF 20 3 6 11 -11 15
11 Real Aranjuez Real Aranjuez 20 3 6 11 -13 15

Championship Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 كاثيرينيو كاثيرينيو 26 18 5 3 +36 59
2 Montijo Montijo 26 17 7 2 +30 58
3 سي دي كوريا سي دي كوريا 26 17 6 3 +27 57
4 مورالو مورالو 26 15 6 5 +21 51
5 Diocesano Diocesano 26 14 7 5 +21 49
6 خيريث خيريث 26 12 4 10 +1 40

Promotion Play-off Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 بلاسينثيا بلاسينثيا 26 11 10 5 +14 43
2 مياخاذاس مياخاذاس 26 10 9 7 +7 39
3 Extremadura UD II Extremadura UD II 26 10 8 8 +10 38
4 أرويو أرويو 26 10 5 11 -7 35
5 Aceuchal Aceuchal 26 8 7 11 -7 31
6 Azuaga Azuaga 26 5 11 10 -10 26

Relegation Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Olivenza Olivenza 30 9 11 10 +6 38
2 Trujillo Trujillo 30 9 10 11 +7 37
3 Calamonte Calamonte 30 8 12 10 -3 36
4 Llerenense Llerenense 30 8 11 11 -10 35
5 RCP Valverdeño RCP Valverdeño 30 9 7 14 -15 34
6 Campanario Campanario 30 9 4 17 -25 31
7 Fuente Cantos Fuente Cantos 30 8 4 18 -18 28
8 Chinato Chinato 30 7 5 18 -17 26
9 Lobón Lobón 30 5 10 15 -28 25
10 فالديفيا فالديفيا 30 5 5 20 -40 20

Championship Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 تيرويل تيرويل 28 17 6 5 +25 57
2 بريا بريا 28 16 7 5 +25 55
3 Huesca II Huesca II 28 16 7 5 +19 55
4 كوارتى إندوستريال كوارتى إندوستريال 28 12 9 7 +9 45
5 Belchite 97 Belchite 97 28 10 13 5 +13 43
6 أوتيبو أوتيبو 28 10 11 7 +2 41

Promotion Play-off Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 بارباسترو بارباسترو 28 12 11 5 +13 47
2 بينيفار بينيفار 28 11 11 6 +16 44
3 ريال سرقسطة (2) ريال سرقسطة (2) 28 10 13 5 +20 43
4 إييويكا إييويكا 28 11 7 10 +3 40
5 Borja Borja 28 9 9 10 +4 36
6 Calamocha Calamocha 28 8 11 9 +1 35

Relegation Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Épila Épila 34 13 14 7 +13 53
2 Robres Robres 34 14 11 9 +8 53
3 مونثون مونثون 34 13 13 8 +14 52
4 Cariñena Cariñena 34 13 10 11 +6 49
5 سارينيينا سارينيينا 34 13 9 12 +10 48
6 Almudévar Almudévar 34 9 13 12 -11 40
7 فراغا فراغا 34 9 12 13 -1 39
8 CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite 34 8 11 15 -16 35
9 فالديفيرو فالديفيرو 34 9 6 19 -26 33
10 فييانويفا فييانويفا 34 8 9 17 -25 33
11 سابينانيغو سابينانيغو 34 6 7 21 -20 25
12 San Juan Mozarrifar San Juan Mozarrifar 34 0 0 34 -102 0

Championship Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Racing Rioja Racing Rioja 26 17 6 3 +36 57
2 ناكسارا ناكسارا 26 15 8 3 +27 53
3 ألفارو ألفارو 26 16 4 6 +19 52
4 يو دي لوجرونس تو يو دي لوجرونس تو 26 13 8 5 +16 47
5 أنغيانو أنغيانو 26 13 8 5 +16 47
6 سي دي فيري سي دي فيري 26 12 8 6 +30 44

Promotion Play-off Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Calahorra II Calahorra II 26 15 8 3 +25 53
2 أرنيذو أرنيذو 26 14 4 8 +17 46
3 ياغى ياغى 26 12 6 8 +16 42
4 Casalarreina Casalarreina 26 11 3 12 -2 36
5 أويونيسا أويونيسا 26 8 4 14 -5 28
6 La Calzada La Calzada 26 8 4 14 -7 28

Relegation Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 ريفير إيبرو ريفير إيبرو 30 12 8 10 0 44
2 أتليتيكو فيانيس أتليتيكو فيانيس 30 10 11 9 +5 41
3 بيرسيو بيرسيو 30 12 5 13 -6 41
4 تيديون تيديون 30 10 7 13 -15 37
5 أغونثييو أغونثييو 30 9 9 12 -6 36
6 براديجون براديجون 30 8 10 12 -7 34
7 Comillas Comillas 30 9 5 16 -13 32
8 كالاسانثيو كالاسانثيو 30 6 6 18 -39 24
9 ألبيريتى ألبيريتى 30 4 8 18 -30 20
10 فييغاس فييغاس 30 1 2 27 -77 5

Championship Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 28 18 8 2 +28 62
2 بيرجانتينوس بيرجانتينوس 28 17 6 5 +20 57
3 أروسا أروسا 28 15 8 5 +17 53
4 Polvorín Polvorín 28 15 6 7 +17 51
5 سوموزاس سوموزاس 28 13 5 10 +11 44
6 ألوندراس ألوندراس 28 11 10 7 +14 43

Promotion Play-off Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 سي دي إسترادينز سي دي إسترادينز 28 13 7 8 +9 46
2 Choco Choco 28 12 9 7 +17 45
3 راسينج فيلالبس راسينج فيلالبس 28 13 5 10 +4 44
4 رابيدو بوزاس رابيدو بوزاس 28 11 8 9 +4 41
5 ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا (2) ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا (2) 28 11 7 10 +14 40
6 Silva Silva 28 7 9 12 -18 30

Relegation Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Arzúa Arzúa 34 13 11 10 +16 50
2 Viveiro Viveiro 34 14 8 12 -12 50
3 Ourense CF Ourense CF 34 14 7 13 +13 49
4 Barco Barco 34 13 10 11 +5 49
5 UD Ourense UD Ourense 34 13 7 14 -3 46
6 Ribadumia Ribadumia 34 13 6 15 -8 45
7 Agrupación Estudiantil Agrupación Estudiantil 34 9 9 16 -21 36
8 Fisterra Fisterra 34 9 6 19 -17 33
9 Atios Atios 34 7 10 17 -24 31
10 Paiosaco Paiosaco 34 6 10 18 -31 28
11 سي دي أس بونتيس سي دي أس بونتيس 34 5 12 17 -25 27
12 Pontellas Pontellas 34 4 8 22 -30 20

Championship Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 مارتشامالو مارتشامالو 26 17 3 6 +17 54
2 Calvo Sotelo Calvo Sotelo 26 14 7 5 +23 49
3 توليدو توليدو 26 14 6 6 +24 48
4 ألياسيتي بالومبي (2) ألياسيتي بالومبي (2) 26 15 3 8 +19 48
5 كينتانار ديل راي كينتانار ديل راي 26 12 8 6 +11 44
6 توريخوس توريخوس 26 11 10 5 +9 43

Promotion Play-off Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 غودالاخارا غودالاخارا 26 12 6 8 +9 42
2 Tarancón Tarancón 26 11 5 10 +7 38
3 Manchego Manchego 26 9 10 7 +8 37
4 Villacañas Villacañas 26 10 7 9 -3 37
5 Huracán Balazote Huracán Balazote 26 9 6 11 -6 33
6 لا روذا لا روذا 26 9 6 11 -8 33

Relegation Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 أثوكيكا أثوكيكا 30 15 4 11 +11 49
2 إييسكاس إييسكاس 30 11 8 11 -3 41
3 ألمانسا ألمانسا 30 11 6 13 -5 39
4 كونكينسي كونكينسي 30 10 8 12 -2 38
5 La Solana La Solana 30 9 8 13 -9 35
6 Pedroñeras Pedroñeras 30 9 7 14 -12 34
7 Atlético Ibañés Atlético Ibañés 30 6 14 10 -12 32
8 Almagro Almagro 30 7 4 19 -24 25
9 Madridejos Madridejos 30 6 5 19 -25 23
10 مانزانارس مانزانارس 30 5 7 18 -29 22

Championship Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 إلدينزي إلدينزي 24 13 8 3 +18 47
2 ألزيرا ألزيرا 26 13 11 2 +20 50
3 Intercity Intercity 24 11 11 2 +22 44
4 إيلتشي (2) إيلتشي (2) 24 12 7 5 +15 43
5 Roda Roda 26 11 10 5 +12 43
6 ساجونتينو ساجونتينو 26 8 14 4 +2 38

Promotion Play-off Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 فياريال (3) فياريال (3) 26 10 13 3 +22 43
2 Silla Silla 26 9 11 6 +5 38
3 أولمبيك شاتيفا أولمبيك شاتيفا 24 10 5 9 -4 35
4 RC Catarroja RC Catarroja 26 7 10 9 -2 31
5 جوفي إسبانيول جوفي إسبانيول 24 6 5 13 -12 23
6 Benigànim Benigànim 24 5 7 12 -23 22

Relegation Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Hércules II Hércules II 28 10 8 10 +2 38
2 Acero Acero 28 7 12 9 -4 33
3 فياخويوسا فياخويوسا 28 8 9 11 -8 33
4 Torrent Torrent 28 7 12 9 -6 33
5 Paterna Paterna 28 7 11 10 -6 32
6 كريفيليينت كريفيليينت 28 8 7 13 -8 31
7 Benicarló Benicarló 28 5 13 10 -3 28
8 نوفيلدا نوفيلدا 28 6 6 16 -14 24
9 Vilamarxant Vilamarxant 28 4 8 16 -28 20

Championship Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 خيمناستيكا سيغوفيانا خيمناستيكا سيغوفيانا 28 21 5 2 +50 68
2 كريستو أتليتيكو كريستو أتليتيكو 26 17 3 6 +19 54
3 أتليتيكو آستورغا أتليتيكو آستورغا 26 13 7 6 +21 46
4 Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 28 13 9 6 +14 48
5 نومانسيا (2) نومانسيا (2) 28 13 5 10 +1 44
6 ديبورتيفو ليونيسا (2) ديبورتيفو ليونيسا (2) 26 9 11 6 +3 38

Promotion Play-off Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 أراندينا أراندينا 28 13 7 8 +15 46
2 Mirandés II Mirandés II 28 12 9 7 +12 45
3 ريال أفيلا ريال أفيلا 28 13 6 9 +8 45
4 La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino 26 9 10 7 -1 37
5 أتليتيكو تورديسلاس أتليتيكو تورديسلاس 26 10 5 11 -3 35
6 بمبيبرى بمبيبرى 26 6 8 12 -10 26

Relegation Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 ألماثان ألماثان 32 14 7 11 +4 49
2 Salamanca II Salamanca II 32 11 12 9 +2 45
3 Colegios Diocesanos Colegios Diocesanos 32 12 3 17 -19 39
4 سانتا مارتا سانتا مارتا 32 10 9 13 -5 39
5 La Bañeza La Bañeza 32 9 9 14 -9 36
6 سيبريرينا سيبريرينا 32 9 7 16 -17 34
7 Bupolsa Bupolsa 32 9 7 16 -16 34
8 بيثيريل بيثيريل 32 8 10 14 -10 34
9 لا غرانخا لا غرانخا 32 8 9 15 -6 33
10 Peñaranda Peñaranda 32 8 7 17 -19 31
11 Real Burgos Real Burgos 32 5 7 20 -34 22

Championship Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 ثياريس ثياريس 26 16 6 4 +13 54
2 Llanera Llanera 26 15 5 6 +11 50
3 L'Entregu L'Entregu 24 14 3 7 +17 45
4 San Martín San Martín 24 12 8 4 +15 44
5 ريال أفيليس ريال أفيليس 26 13 8 5 +20 47
6 يانيس يانيس 24 10 6 8 +9 36

Promotion Play-off Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 توييا توييا 24 11 7 6 +9 40
2 مييريسكاودال مييريسكاودال 26 12 7 7 +15 43
3 جيون إندستريال جيون إندستريال 26 10 6 10 +8 36
4 Lenense Lenense 26 11 3 12 +1 36
5 Urraca Urraca 24 7 9 8 -3 30
6 Real Titánico Real Titánico 24 7 6 11 -11 27

Relegation Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 برافيانو برافيانو 28 12 6 10 +3 42
2 موسكونيا موسكونيا 28 11 6 11 -3 39
3 نافارو نافارو 28 10 8 10 0 38
4 Colunga Colunga 28 9 8 11 -5 35
5 كوندال كوندال 28 6 13 9 -8 31
6 Vallobín Vallobín 28 9 3 16 -18 30
7 Avilés Stadium Avilés Stadium 28 7 7 14 -15 28
8 سييرو سييرو 28 5 4 19 -23 19
9 Valdesoto Valdesoto 28 3 3 22 -35 12

Championship Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Leganés II Leganés II 26 17 5 4 +20 56
2 يونيون أدارفي يونيون أدارفي 28 18 6 4 +29 60
3 موستوليس موستوليس 26 15 6 5 +19 51
4 Moratalaz Moratalaz 28 14 8 6 +17 50
5 Alcorcón II Alcorcón II 26 11 8 7 +16 41
6 رايو فالكانو مدريد (2) رايو فالكانو مدريد (2) 28 12 8 8 +3 44

Promotion Play-off Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 توريخون توريخون 28 12 11 5 +22 47
2 بوثويلو ألاركون بوثويلو ألاركون 28 12 9 7 +13 45
3 Flat Earth Flat Earth 28 10 8 10 -6 38
4 بارلا بارلا 26 8 9 9 -1 33
5 Carabanchel Carabanchel 26 7 11 8 -3 32
6 تريفال فالديراس تريفال فالديراس 26 7 10 9 -4 31

Relegation Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 القلعة إيناريس القلعة إيناريس 32 14 10 8 +13 52
2 ألكوبينداس سبورت ألكوبينداس سبورت 32 13 9 10 +1 48
3 Villanueva Pardillo Villanueva Pardillo 32 14 5 13 +6 47
4 Complutense Complutense 32 12 9 11 -4 45
5 أتليتيكو بينتو أتليتيكو بينتو 32 12 7 13 -9 43
6 El Álamo El Álamo 32 9 8 15 -5 35
7 سان فرناندو إيناريس سان فرناندو إيناريس 32 9 8 15 -12 35
8 Móstoles CF Móstoles CF 32 7 6 19 -22 27
9 Real Aranjuez Real Aranjuez 32 6 6 20 -22 24
10 Villaverde San Andrés Villaverde San Andrés 32 6 5 21 -26 23
11 سانتا آنا سانتا آنا 32 4 4 24 -51 16

Championship Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo 24 15 5 4 +20 50
2 سان روكي سان روكي 26 16 4 6 +11 52
3 لوثينا لوثينا 26 15 5 6 +21 50
4 خيريث خيريث 24 13 6 5 +12 45
5 Puente Genil Puente Genil 26 10 8 8 +2 38
6 كيوتا كيوتا 24 8 10 6 +5 34

Promotion Play-off Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 قرطبة (2) قرطبة (2) 26 13 6 7 +21 45
2 Utrera Utrera 26 13 5 8 +9 44
3 بوثوبلانكو بوثوبلانكو 26 10 7 9 +1 37
4 Rota Rota 24 8 5 11 -11 29
5 لوس باريوس لوس باريوس 24 8 3 13 -13 27
6 أنتونيانو أنتونيانو 24 4 11 9 -12 23

Relegation Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 اشبيلية (3) اشبيلية (3) 28 10 8 10 -3 38
2 Gerena Gerena 28 8 10 10 0 34
3 كونيل كونيل 28 7 13 8 -2 34
4 Cabecense Cabecense 28 7 12 9 -7 33
5 Castilleja Castilleja 28 8 8 12 -1 32
6 شوريا شوريا 28 8 8 12 -7 32
7 La Palma La Palma 28 6 9 13 -8 27
8 أركوس أركوس 28 5 11 12 -13 26
9 Lebrijana Lebrijana 28 4 6 18 -25 18

Championship Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 بينيا تافايا بينيا تافايا 26 16 6 4 +13 54
2 سان خوان سان خوان 26 13 10 3 +21 49
3 Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor 26 12 7 7 +5 43
4 أردوي أردوي 26 11 9 6 +17 42
5 ثيربونيرو ثيربونيرو 26 10 10 6 +14 40
6 فايى إيغويس فايى إيغويس 26 9 6 11 -2 33

Promotion Play-off Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 بامبلونا بامبلونا 26 12 7 7 +14 43
2 وارتى وارتى 26 10 11 5 +10 41
3 كورتس كورتس 26 9 9 8 -1 36
4 Cantolagua Cantolagua 26 8 11 7 +5 35
5 بورلاديس بورلاديس 26 8 9 9 -7 33
6 مورتشانتي مورتشانتي 26 7 10 9 0 31

Relegation Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Beti Onak Beti Onak 30 12 12 6 +20 48
2 تكسانتري تكسانتري 30 12 8 10 +11 44
3 Subiza Subiza 30 11 11 8 +7 44
4 Corellano Corellano 30 11 8 11 0 41
5 بينا أزاغريسا بينا أزاغريسا 30 11 5 14 -12 38
6 Bidezarra Bidezarra 30 10 5 15 -1 35
7 Baztán Baztán 30 6 13 11 -17 31
8 ريفير إيغا ريفير إيغا 30 7 6 17 -18 27
9 لورديث لورديث 30 5 7 18 -23 22
10 Fontellas Fontellas 30 5 2 23 -56 17

Championship Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 كايون كايون 26 18 5 3 +32 59
2 راثينغ سانتاندير (2) راثينغ سانتاندير (2) 26 16 6 4 +29 54
3 تروبيثون تروبيثون 26 14 10 2 +23 52
4 سييتى فيياس سييتى فيياس 26 16 3 7 +14 51
5 خيمناستيكا توريلافيغا خيمناستيكا توريلافيغا 26 13 7 6 +23 46
6 إسكوبيذو إسكوبيذو 26 13 5 8 +9 44

Promotion Play-off Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 فيمينور فيمينور 26 13 7 6 +19 46
2 Sámano Sámano 26 13 7 6 +13 46
3 تكستيل تكستيل 26 11 7 8 +8 40
4 Cartes Cartes 26 10 6 10 -3 36
5 سيليا سيليا 26 9 4 13 -13 31
6 أتليتيكو ألبيريثيا أتليتيكو ألبيريثيا 26 8 6 12 -2 30

Relegation Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 غوارنيثو غوارنيثو 30 12 9 9 +7 45
2 كاسترو كاسترو 30 13 5 12 +2 44
3 Torina Torina 30 10 6 14 -8 36
4 باريذا باريذا 30 10 6 14 -10 36
5 سولاريز سولاريز 30 7 10 13 -3 31
6 Barquereño Barquereño 30 9 4 17 -15 31
7 بيثانا بيثانا 30 8 6 16 -23 30
8 Revilla Revilla 30 5 7 18 -32 22
9 Rinconeda Polanco Rinconeda Polanco 30 5 6 19 -37 21
10 ريبامونتان ألمار ريبامونتان ألمار 30 4 6 20 -33 18

Championship Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 غيرنيكا غيرنيكا 26 18 5 3 +32 59
2 Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III 26 17 5 4 +31 56
3 سيستاو ريفر سيستاو ريفر 26 16 5 5 +33 53
4 فيتوريا فيتوريا 26 9 10 7 +12 37
5 Urduliz Urduliz 26 9 9 8 +1 36
6 Pasaia KE Pasaia KE 26 9 8 9 -4 35

Promotion Play-off Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 26 11 10 5 +10 43
2 Deusto Deusto 26 12 6 8 +3 42
3 سانتوتكسو سانتوتكسو 26 11 6 9 -5 39
4 باسكونيا باسكونيا 26 8 12 6 +9 36
5 سان إنياسيو سان إنياسيو 26 9 9 8 -1 36
6 بياساين بياساين 26 8 10 8 +3 34

Relegation Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 دورانغو دورانغو 30 9 12 9 +3 39
2 لاغون أوناك لاغون أوناك 30 11 6 13 -3 39
3 تولوسا تولوسا 30 10 8 12 -5 38
4 Aurrerá Ondarroa Aurrerá Ondarroa 30 10 8 12 -2 38
5 سانتورتسي سانتورتسي 30 9 10 11 -6 37
6 Balmaseda Balmaseda 30 8 12 10 -2 36
7 JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro 30 7 9 14 -8 30
8 Sodupe Sodupe 30 7 9 14 -6 30
9 Ariznabarra Ariznabarra 30 5 9 16 -20 24
10 Urgatzi Urgatzi 30 3 2 25 -75 11

Championship Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 يوروبا يوروبا 26 18 5 3 +23 59
2 فيلافرانكا فيلافرانكا 26 14 8 4 +16 50
3 تيراسا تيراسا 26 14 6 6 +17 48
4 Girona II Girona II 26 13 8 5 +20 47
5 Cerdanyola del Vallès Cerdanyola del Vallès 26 11 8 7 +10 41
6 Granollers Granollers 26 10 6 10 +4 36

Promotion Play-off Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 سانت أندرو سانت أندرو 26 12 6 8 +7 42
2 Vilassar Mar Vilassar Mar 26 9 11 6 +1 38
3 مانريزا مانريزا 26 8 13 5 +6 37
4 كاستيلديفيلس كاستيلديفيلس 26 9 9 8 -2 36
5 San Cristóbal San Cristóbal 26 8 10 8 0 34
6 Grama Grama 26 9 6 11 -7 33

Relegation Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 بوبلا مافوميت بوبلا مافوميت 30 12 9 9 +9 45
2 Peralada Peralada 30 11 9 10 +1 42
3 Sants Sants 30 12 5 13 -2 41
4 يو اف فيجرز يو اف فيجرز 30 10 9 11 -8 39
5 بانيوليس بانيوليس 30 9 6 15 -3 33
6 Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc 30 8 7 15 -13 31
7 Valls Valls 30 7 9 14 -12 30
8 Horta Horta 30 6 10 14 -10 28
9 إغوالادا إغوالادا 30 6 6 18 -23 24
10 مونتانيسا مونتانيسا 30 2 10 18 -34 16

Championship Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 فيليث مالقة فيليث مالقة 24 14 7 3 +12 49
2 أتليتيكو مانشا ريل أتليتيكو مانشا ريل 26 13 8 5 +25 47
3 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 26 11 8 7 +9 41
4 المرية (2) المرية (2) 26 10 9 7 +7 39
5 أنتيكيرا أنتيكيرا 24 9 9 6 +17 36
6 إل بالو إل بالو 24 8 8 8 -4 32

Promotion Play-off Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 ملقة 2 ملقة 2 24 12 5 7 +17 41
2 Juventud Torremolinos Juventud Torremolinos 24 10 9 5 +10 39
3 Torreperogil Torreperogil 26 8 10 8 -3 34
4 ألاورين ديلا تورى ألاورين ديلا تورى 24 8 7 9 -6 31
5 هوتور تاجار هوتور تاجار 26 7 12 7 -1 33
6 Huétor Vega Huétor Vega 26 7 7 12 -13 28

Relegation Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 ريال خايين ريال خايين 28 13 5 10 +6 44
2 ألاوارينو ألاوارينو 28 9 7 12 -5 34
3 موتريل موتريل 28 9 7 12 -5 34
4 Atlético Porcuna Atlético Porcuna 28 6 15 7 +3 33
5 لوخا لوخا 28 9 5 14 -15 32
6 Polideportivo Almería Polideportivo Almería 28 8 7 13 -13 31
7 ماراسينا ماراسينا 28 7 9 12 -8 30
8 Melilla CD Melilla CD 28 8 6 14 -15 30
9 Estepona Estepona 28 7 6 15 -18 27

Championship Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Águilas Águilas 26 16 6 4 +36 54
2 بولبيلينو بولبيلينو 26 15 9 2 +21 54
3 مار مينور مار مينور 26 15 6 5 +15 51
4 قرطاجنة تو قرطاجنة تو 26 14 7 5 +29 49
5 Racing Murcia Racing Murcia 26 12 10 4 +18 46
6 ريال مرسية (2) ريال مرسية (2) 26 13 7 6 +16 46

Promotion Play-off Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 La Unión Atlético La Unión Atlético 26 12 8 6 +15 44
2 قرطاجنة اف سي قرطاجنة اف سي 26 11 7 8 0 40
3 Los Garres Los Garres 26 10 8 8 +3 38
4 UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II 26 10 8 8 +14 38
5 Bullense Bullense 26 9 8 9 -5 35
6 Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC 26 8 5 13 -4 29

Relegation Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera 30 10 11 9 +4 41
2 CAP Ciudad de Murcia CAP Ciudad de Murcia 30 9 12 9 0 39
3 El Palmar El Palmar 30 9 12 9 +11 39
4 Huércal Overa Huércal Overa 30 11 6 13 -9 39
5 SFC Minerva SFC Minerva 30 10 6 14 -16 36
6 توتانا توتانا 30 9 7 14 -4 34
7 EDMF Churra EDMF Churra 30 9 7 14 -14 34
8 بلس ألترا بلس ألترا 30 6 5 19 -43 23
9 مولينو مولينو 30 4 7 19 -25 19
10 لا هويا ديبورتيف لا هويا ديبورتيف 30 1 4 25 -62 7

Championship Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 26 16 7 3 +36 55
2 أندراتكس أندراتكس 26 16 3 7 +17 51
3 Platges Calvià Platges Calvià 26 14 8 4 +16 50
4 فورمينتيرا فورمينتيرا 26 14 6 6 +17 48
5 كونستانسيا كونستانسيا 26 13 8 5 +14 47
6 PE Sant Jordi PE Sant Jordi 26 13 6 7 +5 45

Promotion Play-off Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 مايوركا 2 مايوركا 2 26 15 6 5 +32 51
2 سانتانيي سانتانيي 26 15 3 8 +14 48
3 ماناكور ماناكور 26 13 8 5 +11 47
4 كوليرنس كوليرنس 26 9 6 11 -6 33
5 Portmany Portmany 26 9 5 12 -3 32
6 سان رافييل سان رافييل 26 6 9 11 -1 27

Relegation Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Sóller Sóller 30 12 7 11 -4 43
2 بينيساليم بينيساليم 30 9 11 10 -1 38
3 فيلانيتكس فيلانيتكس 30 11 5 14 +6 38
4 لوسيتنس لوسيتنس 30 11 5 14 -12 38
5 ألكوديا ألكوديا 30 9 10 11 -12 37
6 Cardassar Cardassar 30 9 10 11 -5 37
7 Santa Catalina Atlético Santa Catalina Atlético 30 6 7 17 -23 25
8 فيريولينسى فيريولينسى 30 6 5 19 -21 23
9 Génova Génova 30 4 9 17 -27 21
10 اسبورلس اسبورلس 30 1 6 23 -53 9

Championship Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 مينساجيرو مينساجيرو 26 15 5 6 +13 50
2 Panadería Pulido Panadería Pulido 24 12 7 5 +10 43
3 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 24 13 3 8 +10 42
4 تينيسكا تينيسكا 26 13 6 7 +18 45
5 Atlético Paso Atlético Paso 26 10 10 6 +13 40
6 Las Palmas III Las Palmas III 24 10 4 10 -1 34

Promotion Play-off Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 Buzanada Buzanada 26 14 6 6 +15 48
2 تنريفة (2) تنريفة (2) 26 13 6 7 +15 45
3 Santa Úrsula Santa Úrsula 26 10 9 7 +8 39
4 Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal 24 8 10 6 +2 34
5 لانزاروت لانزاروت 24 8 5 11 -1 29
6 Unión Viera Unión Viera 24 8 2 14 -18 26

Relegation Group

# الفريق ل ف ت خ +/- ف أ
1 La Cuadra La Cuadra 28 14 3 11 -3 45
2 فيرا فيرا 28 11 9 8 +8 42
3 Arucas Arucas 28 12 5 11 +11 41
4 فييا سانتا بريخيذا فييا سانتا بريخيذا 28 11 6 11 +7 39
5 جيو جيو 28 10 5 13 -12 35
6 Atlético Tacoronte Atlético Tacoronte 28 10 4 14 -9 34
7 Atlético Victoria Atlético Victoria 28 7 6 15 -23 27
8 إيبارا إيبارا 28 3 5 20 -30 14
9 Güímar Güímar 28 2 8 18 -33 14